mNo edit summary |
Takamori.Shiho (talk | contribs) m (Wikicode fix) Tags: Source edit Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width=600px |
||
− | {{AltTable}} |
||
− | + | ! width=50% | Position |
|
− | !width=50%| |
+ | ! width=50% class="unsortable"|Member |
− | ! |
+ | ! class="unsortable"|Image |
⚫ | |rowspan= |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | |Director |
+ | | Director |
− | | Daiki Iwamoto |
+ | | [[Daiki Iwamoto]] |
⚫ | | rowspan=35|[[File:ST Credits 1.png]][[File:ST Alfonzo Repairing the Spirit Train Artwork.png]][[File:ST Credits 3.png]][[File:ST Credits 4.png]][[File:Spirit Train ST.png]][[File:ST Credits 6.png]][[File:Anoukis ST.png]][[File:ST Credits 8.png]][[File:ST Credits 9.png]][[File:Ferrus Spirit Train.png]][[File:LinkZelda ST.png]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Planning |
|Planning |
||
− | | Hiromasa Shikata<br>Yohei Fujino<br>Arisa Hosaka |
+ | | [[Hiromasa Shikata]]<br>[[Yohei Fujino]]<br>[[Arisa Hosaka]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Programming Lead |
|Programming Lead |
||
− | | Shiro Mouri<br>Masahiro Nitta |
+ | | [[Shiro Mouri]]<br>[[Masahiro Nitta]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Cinema Scene Programming |
|Cinema Scene Programming |
||
− | | Yohsitaka Takeshita |
+ | | [[Yohsitaka Takeshita]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Enemy Programming |
|Enemy Programming |
||
− | | Atsushi Yamazaki<br>Yosuke Sakooka<br>Toshinori Kawai |
+ | | [[Atsushi Yamazaki]]<br>[[Yosuke Sakooka]]<br>[[Toshinori Kawai]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Object Programming |
|Object Programming |
||
− | | Shinji Okane |
+ | | [[Shinji Okane]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Train Programming |
|Train Programming |
||
− | | Daisuke Hiratsu<br>Shunsaku Kato |
+ | | [[Daisuke Hiratsu]]<br>[[Shunsaku Kato]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|UI System Programming |
|UI System Programming |
||
− | | Kensuke Muraki |
+ | | [[Kensuke Muraki]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|NPC Programming |
|NPC Programming |
||
− | | Toshikazu Kiuchi<br>Eiji Nishikawa |
+ | | [[Toshikazu Kiuchi]]<br>[[Eiji Nishikawa]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Wireless Programming |
|Wireless Programming |
||
− | | Yukari Suzuki |
+ | | [[Yukari Suzuki]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Map Programming |
|Map Programming |
||
− | | Tatsuya Takadera |
+ | | [[Tatsuya Takadera]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Phantom Programming |
|Phantom Programming |
||
− | | Yasushi Ebisawa |
+ | | [[Yasushi Ebisawa]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Design Lead/Player Design |
|Design Lead/Player Design |
||
− | | Koji Takahashi |
+ | | [[Koji Takahashi]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Enemy Design |
|Enemy Design |
||
− | | Masahiro Kawanishi<br>Keisuke Umeda<br>Takafumi Kiuchi |
+ | | [[Masahiro Kawanishi]]<br>[[Keisuke Umeda]]<br>[[Takafumi Kiuchi]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|NPC Design |
|NPC Design |
||
− | | Akiko Hirono<br>Satomi Asakawa<br>Hirohito Shinoda |
+ | | [[Akiko Hirono]]<br>[[Satomi Asakawa]]<br>[[Hirohito Shinoda]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Design Lead/Map Design |
|Design Lead/Map Design |
||
− | | Koji Kitagawa |
+ | | [[Koji Kitagawa]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Map/Object Design |
|Map/Object Design |
||
− | | Takuro Shimizu<br>Yohei Izumi<br>Shunichi Shirai<br>Shinko Takeshita<br>Hanako Hisada<br>Yoshihisa Morimoto<br>Miki Aoki<br>Yoko Tanaka |
+ | | [[Takuro Shimizu]]<br>[[Yohei Izumi]]<br>[[Shunichi Shirai]]<br>[[Shinko Takeshita]]<br>[[Hanako Hisada]]<br>[[Yoshihisa Morimoto]]<br>[[Miki Aoki]]<br>[[Yoko Tanaka]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Map Unit Design |
|Map Unit Design |
||
− | | Kong Youngseok<br>Jun Tanaka<br>Yosuke Tamori<br>Jumpei Yamashita<br>Yuki Kaneko |
+ | | [[Kong Youngseok]]<br>[[Jun Tanaka]]<br>[[Yosuke Tamori]]<br>[[Jumpei Yamashita]]<br>[[Yuki Kaneko]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Effects Design |
|Effects Design |
||
− | | Haruyasu Ito |
+ | | [[Haruyasu Ito]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|UI Design |
|UI Design |
||
− | | Seita Inoue |
+ | | [[Seita Inoue]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Design Support |
|Design Support |
||
− | | Yoshiki Haruhana |
+ | | [[Yoshiki Haruhana]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Cinema Scene Director |
|Cinema Scene Director |
||
− | | Naoki Mori |
+ | | [[Naoki Mori]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Cinema Scene Planning |
|Cinema Scene Planning |
||
− | | Hiroyasu Kuwabara<Br>Shigeki Yoshida<br>Daisuke Nobori<br>Motoaki Fukuda<br>Shintaro Kashiwagi<br>Hirotatsu Ishida<br>Yugo Sumi<br>Akihiro Shitara<br>Nobusada Takahashi<br>Shinichi Ogata<br>Takahiro Uchida<br>Yoshimi Tanaka<br>Yusuke Hirota<br>Emiko Saiki |
+ | | [[Hiroyasu Kuwabara]]<Br>[[Shigeki Yoshida]]<br>[[Daisuke Nobori]]<br>[[Motoaki Fukuda]]<br>[[Shintaro Kashiwagi]]<br>[[Hirotatsu Ishida]]<br>[[Yugo Sumi]]<br>[[Akihiro Shitara]]<br>[[Nobusada Takahashi]]<br>[[Shinichi Ogata]]<br>[[Takahiro Uchida]]<br>[[Yoshimi Tanaka]]<br>[[Yusuke Hirota]]<br>[[Emiko Saiki]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Cinema Scene Effects |
|Cinema Scene Effects |
||
− | | Keijiro Inoue<br>Yasutomo Nishibe |
+ | | [[Keijiro Inoue]]<br>[[Yasutomo Nishibe]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Music |
|Music |
||
− | | Toru Minegishi<br>Manaka Tominaga<br>Asuka Ota<br>[[Koji Kondo]] |
+ | | [[Toru Minegishi]]<br>[[Manaka Tominaga]]<br>[[Asuka Ota]]<br>[[Koji Kondo]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Sound Effects/Programming |
|Sound Effects/Programming |
||
− | | Junya Osada<br>Yuki Tsuji<br>Toru Asakawa |
+ | | [[Junya Osada]]<br>[[Yuki Tsuji]]<br>[[Toru Asakawa]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Voice |
|Voice |
||
− | | Yuuki Kodaira<br>Akane Omae<br>Go Shinomiya<br>Koki Harasawa<br>Anri Katsu<br>Rie Takahashi |
+ | | [[Yuuki Kodaira]]<br>[[Akane Omae]]<br>[[Go Shinomiya]]<br>[[Koki Harasawa]]<br>[[Anri Katsu]]<br>[[Rie Takahashi]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|North American Localization |
|North American Localization |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|Progress Management |
|Progress Management |
||
− | | Keizo Kato |
+ | | [[Keizo Kato]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Supervisors |
|Supervisors |
||
− | | Yoichi Yamada<br>Toshihiko Nakago<br>Takashi Tezuka |
+ | | [[Yoichi Yamada]]<br>[[Toshihiko Nakago]]<br>[[Takashi Tezuka]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Technical Support |
|Technical Support |
||
− | | Toru Inage<br>Hironobu Kakui<br>Yoshito Yasuda |
+ | | [[Toru Inage]]<br>[[Hironobu Kakui]]<br>[[Yoshito Yasuda]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Debug |
|Debug |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|Illustration |
|Illustration |
||
− | | Naoya Hasegawa<br>Yuri Adachi |
+ | | [[Naoya Hasegawa]]<br>[[Yuri Adachi]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Illustration-Supervisor |
|Illustration-Supervisor |
||
− | | Yusuke Nakano |
+ | | [[Yusuke Nakano]] |
+ | |} |
||
+ | |||
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width=500 |
||
+ | !width=50%|Position |
||
+ | !width=50% class="unsortable"|Member |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Producer |
|Producer |
||
Line 121: | Line 126: | ||
==Special Thanks== |
==Special Thanks== |
||
− | *Takumi Kawagoe |
+ | *[[Takumi Kawagoe]] |
− | *Kazuaki Morita |
+ | *[[Kazuaki Morita]] |
− | *Hiroyuki Kira |
+ | *[[Hiroyuki Kira]] |
− | *Kazuya Matsukawa |
+ | *[[Kazuya Matsukawa]] |
− | *Toshihiro Taguchi |
+ | *[[Toshihiro Taguchi]] |
− | *Yutaka Hiramuki |
+ | *[[Yutaka Hiramuki]] |
− | *Yoshifumi Masaki |
+ | *[[Yoshifumi Masaki]] |
− | *Masato Kimura |
+ | *[[Masato Kimura]] |
− | *Satoru Osako |
+ | *[[Satoru Osako]] |
− | *Takahiro Hamaguchi |
+ | *[[Takahiro Hamaguchi]] |
− | *Yusuke Shizukuishi |
+ | *[[Yusuke Shizukuishi]] |
− | *Mifune Hayata |
+ | *[[Mifune Hayata]] |
− | *Yoshitaka Tanigawa |
+ | *[[Yoshitaka Tanigawa]] |
*SRD |
*SRD |
||
*DIGITALSCAPE Co. Ltd. |
*DIGITALSCAPE Co. Ltd. |
Latest revision as of 17:43, 12 November 2021
Position | Member | Image |
---|---|---|
Director | Daiki Iwamoto | |
Planning | Hiromasa Shikata Yohei Fujino Arisa Hosaka | |
Programming Lead | Shiro Mouri Masahiro Nitta | |
Cinema Scene Programming | Yohsitaka Takeshita | |
Enemy Programming | Atsushi Yamazaki Yosuke Sakooka Toshinori Kawai | |
Object Programming | Shinji Okane | |
Train Programming | Daisuke Hiratsu Shunsaku Kato | |
UI System Programming | Kensuke Muraki | |
NPC Programming | Toshikazu Kiuchi Eiji Nishikawa | |
Wireless Programming | Yukari Suzuki | |
Map Programming | Tatsuya Takadera | |
Phantom Programming | Yasushi Ebisawa | |
Design Lead/Player Design | Koji Takahashi | |
Enemy Design | Masahiro Kawanishi Keisuke Umeda Takafumi Kiuchi | |
NPC Design | Akiko Hirono Satomi Asakawa Hirohito Shinoda | |
Design Lead/Map Design | Koji Kitagawa | |
Map/Object Design | Takuro Shimizu Yohei Izumi Shunichi Shirai Shinko Takeshita Hanako Hisada Yoshihisa Morimoto Miki Aoki Yoko Tanaka | |
Map Unit Design | Kong Youngseok Jun Tanaka Yosuke Tamori Jumpei Yamashita Yuki Kaneko | |
Effects Design | Haruyasu Ito | |
UI Design | Seita Inoue | |
Design Support | Yoshiki Haruhana | |
Cinema Scene Director | Naoki Mori | |
Cinema Scene Planning | Hiroyasu Kuwabara Shigeki Yoshida Daisuke Nobori Motoaki Fukuda Shintaro Kashiwagi Hirotatsu Ishida Yugo Sumi Akihiro Shitara Nobusada Takahashi Shinichi Ogata Takahiro Uchida Yoshimi Tanaka Yusuke Hirota Emiko Saiki | |
Cinema Scene Effects | Keijiro Inoue Yasutomo Nishibe | |
Music | Toru Minegishi Manaka Tominaga Asuka Ota Koji Kondo | |
Sound Effects/Programming | Junya Osada Yuki Tsuji Toru Asakawa | |
Voice | Yuuki Kodaira Akane Omae Go Shinomiya Koki Harasawa Anri Katsu Rie Takahashi | |
North American Localization | Gema Almoguera David Casipit Julian Chunovic Anne-Marie Laperriere Ann Lin Erika Webright | |
NOA Localization Management | Nate Bihldorff Reiko Ninomiya Tim O'Leary Leslie Swan | |
Progress Management | Keizo Kato | |
Supervisors | Yoichi Yamada Toshihiko Nakago Takashi Tezuka | |
Technical Support | Toru Inage Hironobu Kakui Yoshito Yasuda | |
Debug | Ryosuke Yamada Tomohiro Umeda Mario Club NOA Product Testing | |
Illustration | Naoya Hasegawa Yuri Adachi | |
Illustration-Supervisor | Yusuke Nakano |
Position | Member |
---|---|
Producer | Eiji Aonuma |
General Producer | Shigeru Miyamoto |
Executive Producer | Satoru Iwata |
Special Thanks
- Takumi Kawagoe
- Kazuaki Morita
- Hiroyuki Kira
- Kazuya Matsukawa
- Toshihiro Taguchi
- Yutaka Hiramuki
- Yoshifumi Masaki
- Masato Kimura
- Satoru Osako
- Takahiro Hamaguchi
- Yusuke Shizukuishi
- Mifune Hayata
- Yoshitaka Tanigawa
- SRD
- DIGITALSCAPE Co. Ltd.
- Digital Media Lab. Inc.
- Kenproduction Co. LTD.